=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*
Dropped by: Surtains, Acid, And Aspect
=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*
Reason for Dox: Tried Doxing Mia LOL
=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*
>[Personal Information:]<
Full Name: Micheal Atencio 
Phone Number: (480) 621-0857
Noods: https://gyazo.com/692e3a1b323603b924ab335cd3776119
Alias: stepbromichael
Email(s): michael.atencio@outlook.com
=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*
>[Location Information:]<
Address: 8599 W Yukon Dr
Area Code: 480
Zip: 85382
City: Peoria
State: Arizona
Country: United States
Continent: North America
=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*
>[Social Media Accounts:]<
Instagrams: skvyiq, slurpybby, michael._.atencioo, sp6rklevsp._, michael._.edxtz
Snapchat: skvyiq
TikTok: @.stepbromichael
=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*
>[Family:]<
Dad's Name: Micheal Eugen Atencio
Dad's Age: 49 Years Old
Dad's Birthdate: Jun 1971
Mom's Name: Michelle L Atencio
Mom's Age: 48 Years Old
Mom's Birthdate: Dec 1971
=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*
>[ Possible School Info:]<
School Name: Sunrise Mountain High School
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/SunriseMountainHighSchool
Twitter: https://twitter.com/SunriseMustangs
Youtube: https://www.youtube.com/user/PUSDOfficialChannel
Pintrest: https://www.pinterest.com/peoriaunified11/
School Address: 21200 N. 83rd Avenue
Picture Of School: https://gyazo.com/0befd18a689c83808673ec61f7fc820d
Main phone: 623-487-5125
Attendance line: 623-487-5131
Principal: Vance Setka
School start time: 7:20 a.m. 
Dismissal time: 2:20 p.m.
=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*
>[Other Info:]<
Sexuality: GAY LMFAO
Purple Hair Faggot Kys, Burn In Hell
=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*
>[Credits:]<
Surtains
Aspect.ca
acid.py
=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*=*